Testimonials

 

Commendation for Students achieving posting from AEIS (2010 to 2020)

2020

Fu Justin
Hong Kong | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | S-AEIS 2020

2019

Chelsea Valerie The
Indonesia | Whitley Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2019

Chen Chen
China | Fajar Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2019

Ngamwong Warit
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2019

Siripongpisit Siripong
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2019

Phongratanadechachai Nathathanakorn
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2019

Chotikankul Pannita
Thailand | Serangoon Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2019

2018

Uthaichai Tosita
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2018

Laopakdee Yanist
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2018

Merisa Indajang
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2018

Valentino Tan
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2018

Evelyn Angelina The
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2018

Pienpitak Wanwisa
Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2018

Limthanarkhom Song
Thailand | Cedar Primary 4 Express | AEIS 2018

2017

Nattason Jiradapipat
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2017

Wu Sihan
China | Outram Secondary 2 Express | S-AEIS 2017

Tsui Ka Hei
Hong Kong | Hai Sing Catholic Secondary 2 Express | S-AEIS 2017

Nelson Adrian The
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2017

2016

Noppawut Kamolmongkolsuk
Thailand | Queenstown Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2016

Pang Chun Hin
Hong Kong | Bukit Merah Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2016

Parima Khorputtanupark
Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

Wanaprach Wongsathapornpat
Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

Luy Yuet Ting
Hong Kong | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

Coline Putri Phitoyo
Indonesia | Boardrick Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

Joycelin Phitoyo
Indonesia | Boardrick Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

Phupha Boonyaritlakana
Thailand | Queenstown Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2016

2015

Kankavee Pipatsawettanan
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 | S-AEIS 2015

Pimpeera Khorputtanupark
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 | S-AEIS 2015

Cyrus Fong
Hong Kong | Bendemeer Primary 4 | AEIS 2015

Pran Tanprasertkul
Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 5 | AEIS 2015

Christopher Andi Wibowo
Indonesia | Gan Eng Seng Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2015

Artipitak Siripongkamol
Thailand | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

Joane Putri Phitoyo
Indonesian | Peicai Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

Winita Praisiri
Thailand | Whitely Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

Thanaporn Subpitakdee
Thailand | East View Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2015

Chen Chen
China | CHIJ Katong Convent Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Ha Thi Mai Huong
Vietnam | Serangoon Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Pakkasit Laokwansatit
Thailand | Woodlands Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Riski Linardi
Indonesia | Queensway Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Mario Leonardo Tanin
Indonesia | St. Gabriel’s Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Zhang Xiaotong
China | Queenstown Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

Brittney Phitojo
Indonesia | Pierce Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

2014

Abhivit Pichetpongsa
Thailand | New Town Primary 5 | AEIS 2014

Wong Alethea Hei Lui
Hong Kong | New Town Primary 5 | AEIS 2014

Itthisak Damrongkitkanwong
Thailand | Broadrick Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

Peerawut Luengluewong
Thailand | Broadrick Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

Nichakorn Kongsarppaisal
Thailand | Balestier Hill Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

Valerie Amanda
Indonesia | Outram Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2014

Maxmillion Kurniawan
Indonesian / SPR | Outram Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2014

Meyliana Ng
Indonesia | Bishan Park Secondary 1 | AEIS 2014

2013

Celine Wijaya
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

Claudia Meilensya
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

Jennifer Tan
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

Angelica Ryoko
Indonesia | Gan Eng Seng Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

Clarissa Gabriela Tanin
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

Christian James Welly
Indonesia | Beatty Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

2012

Nadia Prisillia Halim
Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2012

Liviriyaprapha Oranat
Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2012

Ma Xinpeng
China | Sembawang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2012

Phanichwong Peemmawat
Thailand | St Andrew’s Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2012

2011

Tiara Pranita
Indonesia | Bishan Park Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2011

2010

Catherina Amanda Sindarto
Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2010

Chakrid Aussavasirisilp
Thailand |Regent Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

Kittitiuch Meelukchai
Thailand | Macpherson Secondary 2 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Puthida Thongsongsang
Thailand | Siling Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

Anita Carolina
Indonesia | Outram Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2010

Yuliana Nathania Sutedjo
Indonesia | Outram Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2010

Commendation for Students achieving posting from AEIS (2003 to 2009)

2009

Clara Amelia
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

Tanik Amaritchatchawal
Thailand | Anglo-Chinese Independent Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

Rhiwin Wattanadom
Thailand | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

Sherly Sindarto
Indonesia | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

Go Marc Steven L.
Hong Kong | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

2008

Boonyawee Boonsongkor
Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 5 | AEIS 2008

Kunnatee Trakooltham
Thailand | Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2008

Michael Ten
Indonesia | Balestier Hill Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2008

Stefan Adria
Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

Adelina Dita Indarto
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

Kevin Yonathan Nugroho
Indonesia | Balestier Hill Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

Michael Adrian
Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

Willy Tandio Kusuma
Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

Stefani Sindarto
Indonesia | Hougang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2008

Yohana Nathania Sutedjo
Indonesia | Secondary Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2008

2007

Lin Zhicheng
China | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

Phimchanok Hanphanit
Thailand | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

Hutama Ganda Putra Nursalim
Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Jessica
Indonesia | Northbrook Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

Vivian Junita
Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 2 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Alvin Salim
Indonesia | Northland Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Au Wai Yan
Hong Kong | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Devina Dita Indarto
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Leung Sum Wo
Hong Kong | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Nico Wijaya
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Richard Hendrian Susanto
Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Yovina Rizka Nugroho
Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

2006

Elysia Harjadi
Indonesia | Tanjong Katong Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

Viola Sienly Tanaya
Indonesia | Naval Base Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

2005

Loren Kurnia Buditaslim
Indonesia | Stamford Primary 5 | School Placement Test

Irvan Rudy Tanair
Indonesia | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

Felix Halim
Indonesia | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Edwinius Purwoko
Indonesia | MacPherson Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Ekapol Phokunchanun
Indonesia | Beatty Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

Andree Christian
Indonesia | Northbrook Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

Michael Wirawan
Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Pissinee Borinayakanont
Thailand | Tanjong Katong Girls’ Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

Ploenpis Changwichukarn
Thailand | Telok Kurau Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

2004

Chaiporn Denlertchaikul
Thailand |Farrer Park Primary 4 | School Placement Test

Narinee Denlertchaikul
Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Chainarong Denlertchaikul
Thailand | First Toa Payoh Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Robert Effendi
Indonesia | First Toa Payoh Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Kamonpoup Leadkeattiwong
Thailand | Whitely Secondary 1 Acad | School Placement Test

Ricardo Valentino Wibowo
Indonesia | MacPherson Secondary  1 Express | School Placement Test

Joel Bross Luhur
Indonesia | Whitely Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

Vanessa Rusli
Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

2003

Siwat Thitirangsi
Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 4 | School Placement Test

Careen Halim
Indonesia | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Papat Itthirojanakul
Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Thanachat Serbsinchai
Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Krit Thitirangsi
Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

Aditya Warman Untung
Indonesia | New Town Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close